未查到相关信息.

Copyright© Spalding 中国 版权所有

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 28752984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5277100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012192,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391548,880786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006915680
mage::app::init::stores0.020413,621,3763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004169,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010211,891,8961,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001120912,4640
init_config_section:stores_sneakerhead_cn_mobile0.001919120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341447,600262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211268,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101158,6720
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00132173,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,4720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014163,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4604100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.039713,109,0563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081117,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010162,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211296,576262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00511808,3521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.029711,643,6241,310,720
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00181383,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00151340,2240
OBSERVER: log0.02241294,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005158,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,3520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00253536,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,632262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091207,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051105,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.4185100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008175,5520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,7040
OBSERVER: wp_check_referer_url0.0002116,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0002116,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.1018114,669,61614,417,920
BLOCK: formkey0.00161352,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002683,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002663,6560
BLOCK: root0.0126199,264524,288
BLOCK: head0.00061152,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001814,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031127,8320
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,7600
BLOCK: header0.0003182,408262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,2000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271702,776786,432
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,1360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081141,696262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,5600
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,200262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,3200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194152,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076036,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,1120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003180,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141383,856524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081182,5280
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003181,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111373,560262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,7040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,368262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00051166,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071245,872262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091181,5920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002172,592262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00261552,728524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003192,3440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004288,3120
BLOCK: 0.0005179,264262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003184,0720
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.054418,221,3688,388,608
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00072457,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001221,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00211255,008262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022174154,008262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0995224,483,1763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101152,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036646,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005619,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0400221,463,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0421222,472,1842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001221,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00381631,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00221394,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0004152,2560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,9120
BLOCK: search.result0.00061103,4480
BLOCK: search_result_list0.00221308,528262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091193,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.004018,7200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2317100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001141,1760
frontend/default/mobile/template/page/1column.phtml0.227111,571,9842,097,152
frontend/default/mobile/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04101394,1121,310,720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01311113,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001131,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101108,8800
frontend/default/mobile/template/page/html/header.phtml0.170011,233,096786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003123,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00231387,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004134,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001131,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.027113343,5280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01191342,600262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001137760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0002132,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001131,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002427,9280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004242180,7680
CACHE_URL0.0023181,336262,144