未查到相关信息.

Copyright© Spalding 中国 版权所有

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 28753104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5404100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012192,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391548,872786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006115680
mage::app::init::stores0.020413,621,3763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005169,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010311,891,8961,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001020912,4560
init_config_section:stores_sneakerhead_cn_mobile0.001919120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341447,600262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221268,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101158,6720
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00132173,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,4720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013163,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4735100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046313,108,9043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081117,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010162,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221296,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00521808,2561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036011,643,4961,310,720
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00191383,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00151340,2240
OBSERVER: log0.02841294,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004158,1360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,3520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00273535,8560
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101207,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051105,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.4250100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008175,5840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,7040
OBSERVER: wp_check_referer_url0.0002116,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0002116,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.0993114,669,96814,417,920
BLOCK: formkey0.00161352,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002683,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002663,6560
BLOCK: root0.0117199,288524,288
BLOCK: head0.00061152,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001814,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,5920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,8080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,7600
BLOCK: header0.0003182,424262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,2000
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271702,816786,432
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,7040
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,1360
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081141,712262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,5600
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,192262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,3200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,7360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194152,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076036,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,1120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003180,7920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141383,904524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071182,5280
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003181,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111373,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003194,7040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,400262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00051166,1040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071245,896262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002170,5920
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091181,5920
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002172,600262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00251552,744524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003192,3440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004288,3120
BLOCK: 0.0005179,288262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003184,0720
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.053118,221,5608,126,464
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00082457,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001221,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00211255,008262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022174154,008262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1019224,483,5043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101152,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036646,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005619,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0417221,463,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0428222,472,2002,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001221,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00371631,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00221394,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0004152,2560
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002130,9280
BLOCK: search.result0.00061103,344262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.00211308,568262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00091193,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.003918,7200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,8480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2383100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001141,1760
frontend/default/mobile/template/page/1column.phtml0.233311,572,0642,097,152
frontend/default/mobile/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03941394,080786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.01271113,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001131,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091108,8080
frontend/default/mobile/template/page/html/header.phtml0.177111,233,2001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003123,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00251387,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004134,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001131,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.027913343,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01211342,600262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001137760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0002132,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0001131,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002427,9280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.004542180,7680
CACHE_URL0.0025181,280262,144